Gizella-díjasok

 

1992        Márton Antal
1992        Dr. Palágyi Sylvia
1992        Ircsik József
1992        Géczi János
1993        Veress D. Csaba
1993        Dr. Laczkovits Emőke
1993        Dr. Körmendy József
1993        Hegyeshalmi László
1994        Zágon Sándor
1994        Szőllősi Mihály
1994        Kovács József
1995        Timár Vera
1995        Ruttkay Gyula
1995        Kováts Péter
1995        Dr. Gáty István
1996        Veress B. Zsuzsanna
1996        Tősér Gábor
1996        Pintér Tibor
1996        Liszt Ferenc Kórustárasaság
1997        Dr. Balassa László
1997        Kovács Attila
1997        Asztalos István
1997        Vándorfi László
1997        Praznovszky Mihály
1998        Spányik Éva
1998        Bojtor Károly
1998        Hermann Kruse
1999        Somody Zsuzsa
1999        Szelényi Károly
1999        Szentendrei Zoltán
1999        Veszprém Táncegyüttes
2000        Dr. Geiszt Jakabné
2000        Dr. Kiszelyné Czibik Tünde
2000        Nagy Károly
2000        Molnár Jánosné
2001        Háli József
2001        Tóth Mária
2001        Gyulaváriné Lovassy Klára
2002        Dr. Bodor Endre
2002        Kun László
2002        Kormos Ernő
2003        Prof. Dr. Bárdos Jenő
2003        Horváth Éva
2003        Dr. Kungl József
2003        Szilvásiné Csordás Éva
2004        Csóka Karola
2004        Perlaki Róbert
2004        Szegedi László
2005        Bándi László
2005        Dr. Ács Anna 
2005        Dr. Sokoray Béla 
2005        Erdélyi Ágnes 
2006        Mészáros Gyula
2006        Zalavári István
2006        Villa Medici Szálloda és Étterem
2007        Fuják József
2007        Veszprém Város Vegyeskara
2007        Balogh Elemér
2008        Somfai Balázs
2008        Dr. Tóth Dezső
2008        Uglik László
2009        C. Szalai Ágnes
2009        Muraközy Péter
2009        Dejan Peric
2010        Dr. Varga Miklós
2010        M. Nagy József
2010        Rupper Puppet együttes
2011        Gopcsa Katalin
2011        Jokesz Antal
2011        Kádár Tibor
2012        Dr. Csiszár Miklós
2012        Dr. Józsa Benő
2012        Mészáros Zoltán
2013        TIT Váci Mihály Irodalmi Színpad
2013        Lunk Gabriella
2013        Tóthné Stupián Anikó
2014        Rovaniemi Finn-Magyar Társaság
2014        Vad Fruttik zenekar
2014        Hangvilla épülettervező-kollektívája:
Anthony Gall
Albóciné Ábrahám Gabriella
Zalavári István
Tuczai Attila
Sturomi Zoltán
Fürjes Andor Tamás
2015        Kis-Bakony Táncegyüttes
                Lőwey Lilla és Váradi Péter Pál
                Raffai István
2016        Dr. Tölgyesi József
                Gárdonyi Zoltán Ifjúsági Kamarazenekar
                Vasáros József
2017        Molnár Sándor
                Puskás Péter
                Weber János
2018        Süle Zsolt
                Táncsics iskola építész munkaközössége
                Rulett együttes